Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2017"
From The Wajas Wiki
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Katar The Christmas Cub]] || [[Snow Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Santa Hat Artemis]] || [[Stars Decoration Christmas Foreground]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 8 December 2017
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2017, joined by his helper Artemis, for the start of the Christmas 2017 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and Artemis and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Ritual Circle Black | Holly Wreath Bow |
| Black Hollibird | Black Dust Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Blizzard Foreground | Magic Carpet Gold and White |
| Santa Hat Reverse | Christmas Dust Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Teal Fields Wallpaper | Ritual Circle Blue |
| Chrome Dust Foreground | Purple Hollibird |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Wood Birch Floor | Wood Birch Floor |
| Citrus Dust Foreground | Santa Hat Apollo |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Ritual Circle Green | Frosted Branch Foreground |
| Reindeer Horns | Ice Dust Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Ritual Circle White | Rainbow Dust Foreground |
| Snowscape Sunset Wallpaper | Phoenix Tail Blood Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Mistletoe Headband | Bush Lights Rainbow Foreground |
| Ship Deck Midground | Sherbet Dust Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Cloudy Moon Wallpaper | White Out Foreground |
| Stars Decoration Black Foreground | Blue Hollibird |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Katar The Christmas Cub | Snow Wallpaper |
| Santa Hat Artemis | Stars Decoration Christmas Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| WC | WC |