Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2018"
From The Wajas Wiki
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Muffin the Corgi]] || [[Heart Eyes Cyan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Collectible Dinosaurs]] || [[Sleepy Teddy Brown]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 24 December 2018
File:SantaApollo2018.png
Santa Apollo returns for Christmas 2018 with some new Artwork by Eagli
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2018 for the start of the Christmas 2018 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Feline Friend Percy | Feline Friend Percy |
| Christmas Winter Wallpaper | Christmas Tree Frame |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gift Box Purple | Gift Box Green |
| Christmas Lights Foreground | Christmas Living Room Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Baby Elephant | Pepper Puppy |
| Front Porch Winter Wallpaper | Front Porch Winter Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Seahorse | Ocean Turtle |
| Starship Window Midground | Starship Window Midground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Saddle Basic | Red Cheeks |
| Gift Box Blue | Gift Box Orange |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frosted Twilight Wallpaper | Frosted Dawn Wallpaper |
| Cavern Midground | Cavern Midground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frozen Grass | Snowfall |
| Feline Friend Lucky | Feline Friend Lucky |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Roof Top Night Midground | Roof Top Day Midground |
| Fenced Path Midground | Fenced Path Midground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Peppermint Bites | Peppermint Bites |
| Grunge Frost | Grunge Frost |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gift Box Red | Gift Box Yellow |
| Fenced Path Night Midground | Fenced Path Night Midground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winterglitter | Winterbreath |
| Candycane Earrings | Candycane Earrings |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Dye Sparrow Cape | Dye Sparrow Feathers |
| China Plate Christmas | China Plate Christmas |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Silent Snow Wallpaper | Silent Snow Wallpaper |
| Frosted Eyes | Frosted Eyes |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Front Porch Christmas Lights White Wallpaper | Front Porch Christmas Lights Wallpaper |
| Snowman Cat | Snowman Cat |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Blue Winter Lantern | Blue Winter Glance |
| Peppermint Bow | Peppermint Bow |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Peacock Collar | Light Necklace |
| Gingerbread Crumbs | Gingerbread Crumbs |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Red Hollibird | Silver Hollibird |
| Timmy The Dachshund | Chewy the Dachshund |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Santa Hat | Reindeer Horns Headband |
| Grouchy Teddy | Grouchy Teddy |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Ankle Feathers | Twisted Candy Cane |
| Candycane Eyes | Candycane Eyes |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Elemental Stone Air | Elemental Stone Darkness |
| Christmas Rooftop Wallpaper | Christmas Rooftop Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Pirate Bandana | Pirate Wig |
| Eggnog | Eggnog |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frosted Nose | Frosted Nose |
| Winter Park Wallpaper | Winter Park Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sleepy Teddy White | Sleepy Teddy White |
| Summer Hill Wallpaper | Summer Hill Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Santas Sleigh | Santas Sleigh |
| Constellations Wallpaper | Constellations Silver Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Muffin the Corgi | Heart Eyes Cyan |
| Collectible Dinosaurs | Sleepy Teddy Brown |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |