Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2014"
From The Wajas Wiki
Schwarzwald (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Schwarzwald (talk) to last revision by Lammy) |
Schwarzwald (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Sparkles]] || [[Winterglitter]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Big Bow Red]] || [[Big Bow Red]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Winter Night Wallpaper]] || [[Winter Day Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Desert Camel]] || [[Desert Camel]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 1 December 2014
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2014 for the start of the Christmas 2013 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sparkles | Winterglitter |
| Big Bow Red | Big Bow Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Night Wallpaper | Winter Day Wallpaper |
| Desert Camel | Desert Camel |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |