Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2014"
From The Wajas Wiki
Schwarzwald (talk | contribs) (→List of advent prizes) |
m |
||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Evening Hue Foreground]] || [[Saturn Technocolor Fields Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Fireplace Stockings Wallpaper]] || [[Fireplace Festive Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Wings Grayscale]] || [[Falling Stars Blue Foreground]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Snowy Mountain Green Wallpaper]] || [[Castle Winter Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 29 December 2014
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2014 for the start of the Christmas 2014 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sparkles | Winterglitter |
| Big Bow Red | Big Bow Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Night Wallpaper | Winter Day Wallpaper |
| Desert Camel | Desert Camel |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Blue Ribbon | Gold Earring |
| Arctic Hare | Arctic Hare |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Silver Earring | Snowy Owl |
| Festive Forest Wallpaper | Festive Forest Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Pixie Wings | Snowfall |
| Wave Right Foreground | Wave Left Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Round Glasses | Halo |
| Surfer Santa | Surfer Santa |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frozen Grass | Iceflowers |
| Mountain Overlook Wallpaper | Mountain Overlook Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Fireplace Wallpaper | Frozen Aurora Wallpaper |
| Sled | Sled |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gold Earring | Winter Wings |
| Knit Cap Peppermint | Knit Scarf Peppermint |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Reflected Light Red | Reflected Light Green |
| Palmtree Right Lights Foreground | Palmtree Right Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Elemental Stone Air | Gold Dust Foreground |
| Galaxy Balloon | Big Bow Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Storm Foreground | Snowfall |
| Happy Reindeer | Happy Reindeer |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Wings Chibi Silver | Wings Chibi Gold |
| Icarus Silver Halo | Icarus Silver Wings |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Ice Tiara | Ice Clusters |
| Palmtree Left Foreground | Palmtree Left Lights Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Glitter Frame Gold Foreground | Gold Sparkler |
| Knit Scarf Winter | Knit Scarf Gingerbread |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Storm Foreground | Snowy Mountain Top Wallpaper |
| Big Bow Gold | Big Bow Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Wallpaper | White Hollibird |
| Stoat Winter Coat | Puffin |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gold Hollibird | Snow Leopard Cub |
| Frosted Twilight Wallpaper | Frosted Twilight Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Icicled Rocks | Snowy Foreground |
| Silk Hat | Silk Hat |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Stars Decoration Foreground | Shiny Eyes Red |
| Mistral the Unicorn | Mistral the Unicorn |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Sunset Wallpaper | Winter Wonderland Wallpaper |
| Koala | Koala |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Snow Foreground | Candycane Wig |
| Silent Snow Wallpaper | Silent Snow Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Antarctica Wallpaper | Winter Cirrus Fields Wallpaper |
| Christmas Cookies | Christmas Cookies |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Tree Frame | Gift Box |
| Stars and Moon Lantern | Stars and Moon Lantern |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Side Swept Wig Frozen | Falling Stars Green Foreground |
| Wrapped Gifts | Wrapped Gifts |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Wings | Shiny Eyes Green |
| Knit Scarf Peppermint | Knit Cap Peppermint |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Stars Red Foreground | Shiny Eyes Blue |
| Knit Cap Winter | Knit Cap Winter |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snowy Field Wallpaper | Standing Stones Wallpaper |
| Knit Cap Gingerbread | Knit Cap Gingerbread |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Evening Hue Foreground | Saturn Technocolor Fields Wallpaper |
| Fireplace Stockings Wallpaper | Fireplace Festive Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Wings Grayscale | Falling Stars Blue Foreground |
| Snowy Mountain Green Wallpaper | Castle Winter Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |