Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2015"
From The Wajas Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Christmas Tree Frame]] || [[Holly Tail]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Enchantress Tiara Red]] || [[Enchantress Tiara Red]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 14 December 2015
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2015 for the start of the Christmas 2015 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sparkles | Winterglitter |
| Side Swept Wig Blue | Side Swept Wig Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Cover Red | Castle Winter Wallpaper |
| Dress Shirt Pink | Enchantress Rings Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gold Earring | Enchantress Glance Red |
| Purple Energy Sword | Purple Energy Sword |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Dusting | Snow Dusting |
| Dress Shirt Orange | Silent Snow Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snowfall | Pixie Wings |
| Longhair Ice | Longhair Ice |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Stars Green Foreground | Enchantress Tail Red |
| Sweater Flannel Red | Sweater Flannel Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Iceflowers | Frozen Grass |
| Longhair Christmas Blend | Longhair Christmas Blend |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Nose Red | Enchantress Cape Red |
| Frozen Aurora Wallpaper | Dress Shirt Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Wings | Holly Bracelet |
| Leather Harness | Leather Harness |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Reflected Light Red | Reflected Light Green |
| Tiger | Tiger |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Elemental Stone Air | Gold Dust Foreground |
| Sweater Flannel Grey | Sweater Flannel Grey |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Storm Foreground | Snowfall |
| Side Swept Wig Cotton Candy | Side Swept Wig Cotton Candy |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Icarus Silver Halo | Icarus Silver Wings |
| Longhair Sepia | Longhair Sepia |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Tree Frame | Holly Tail |
| Enchantress Tiara Red | Enchantress Tiara Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|