Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2016"
From The Wajas Wiki
(Created page with "Category:Seasonal EventsCategory:2016 right|thumb|alt=Santa Apollo|Santa Apollo returned for Christmas 2014 Santa Apollo...") |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Christmas Lights White Foreground]] || [[Christmas Lights White Foreground]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Snowy Mountain Top Wallpaper]] || [[Falling Stars Foreground]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 3 December 2016
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2016 for the start of the Christmas 2016 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Bandana | Red Cheeks |
| Saddle Green | Saddle Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Lights Foreground | Christmas Lights Foreground |
| Blue Nose | Chefs Coat |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Lights White Foreground | Christmas Lights White Foreground |
| Snowy Mountain Top Wallpaper | Falling Stars Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |