Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2016"
From The Wajas Wiki
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ear Socks Halloween]] || [[Ear Socks Fall]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Poinsettia Bracelet]] || [[Poinsettia Earring]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Exotic Beach Night Wallpaper]] || [[Exotic Beach Night Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deer Plushie]] || [[Tangled Lights]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Christmas Sweater Blue]] || [[Christmas Sweater Blue]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Boots Black]] || [[Boots Green]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Frosted Dawn Wallpaper]] || [[Frosted Dawn Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Purple Garland]] || [[Green Garland]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 7 December 2016
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2016 for the start of the Christmas 2016 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Bandana | Red Cheeks |
| Saddle Green | Saddle Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Lights Foreground | Christmas Lights Foreground |
| Blue Nose | Chefs Coat |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Lights White Foreground | Christmas Lights White Foreground |
| Snowy Mountain Top Wallpaper | Falling Stars Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Ear Socks Halloween | Ear Socks Fall |
| Poinsettia Bracelet | Poinsettia Earring |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Exotic Beach Night Wallpaper | Exotic Beach Night Wallpaper |
| Deer Plushie | Tangled Lights |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Sweater Blue | Christmas Sweater Blue |
| Boots Black | Boots Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frosted Dawn Wallpaper | Frosted Dawn Wallpaper |
| Purple Garland | Green Garland |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| x | x |
| x | x |
| WC | WC |