Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2015"
From The Wajas Wiki
Schwarzwald (talk | contribs) (→List of advent prizes) |
|||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Enchantress Legs Red]] || [[Galaxy Balloon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Dog Sled Wallpaper]] || [[Dog Sled Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Holly Nails]] || [[Falling Snow Foreground]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Magic Snowglobe]] || [[Magic Snowglobe]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Antarctica Wallpaper]] || [[Winter Cirrus Fields Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Christmas Harness]] || [[Christmas Harness]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Stars and Moon Lantern]] || [[Stars and Moon Lantern]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Santas Sleigh Wallpaper]] || [[Santas Sleigh Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Wrapped Gifts]] || [[Wrapped Gifts]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[White Winter Wallpaper]] || [[White Winter Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Enchantress Collar Red]] || [[Enchantress Collar Red]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Shiny Eyes Green]] || [[Dye Faded Tabby]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Falling Stars Red Foreground]] || [[Shiny Eyes Blue]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Side Swept Wig Red]] || [[Side Swept Wig Red]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Snowy Field Wallpaper]] || [[Standing Stones Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[White Tiger]] || [[White Tiger]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Saturn Technocolor Fields Wallpaper]] || [[Evening Hue Foreground]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Side Swept Wig Yellow]] || [[Side Swept Wig Red Black]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Falling Stars Blue Foreground]] || [[Wings Grayscale]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Sweater Flannel Green]] || [[Sweater Flannel Green]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Shiny Eyes Yellow]] || [[Snowy Mountain BW Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Sweater Grey]] || [[Sweater Grey]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:22, 31 December 2015
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2015 for the start of the Christmas 2015 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sparkles | Winterglitter |
| Side Swept Wig Blue | Side Swept Wig Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Cover Red | Castle Winter Wallpaper |
| Dress Shirt Pink | Enchantress Rings Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gold Earring | Enchantress Glance Red |
| Purple Energy Sword | Purple Energy Sword |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Dusting | Snow Dusting |
| Dress Shirt Orange | Silent Snow Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snowfall | Pixie Wings |
| Longhair Ice | Longhair Ice |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Stars Green Foreground | Enchantress Tail Red |
| Sweater Flannel Red | Sweater Flannel Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Iceflowers | Frozen Grass |
| Longhair Christmas Blend | Longhair Christmas Blend |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Nose Red | Enchantress Cape Red |
| Frozen Aurora Wallpaper | Dress Shirt Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Wings | Holly Bracelet |
| Leather Harness | Leather Harness |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Reflected Light Red | Reflected Light Green |
| Tiger | Tiger |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Elemental Stone Air | Gold Dust Foreground |
| Sweater Flannel Grey | Sweater Flannel Grey |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Storm Foreground | Snowfall |
| Side Swept Wig Cotton Candy | Side Swept Wig Cotton Candy |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Icarus Silver Halo | Icarus Silver Wings |
| Longhair Sepia | Longhair Sepia |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Christmas Tree Frame | Holly Tail |
| Enchantress Tiara Red | Enchantress Tiara Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gold Sparkler | Holly Neck |
| Life Bottles Foreground | Life Bottles Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Makeup Red | Snow Storm Foreground |
| Side Swept Wig Green | Side Swept Wig Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Wig Red | Enchantress Wig Red |
| Dye Tabby White | Snow Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Leopard | Snow Leopard |
| Frosted Twilight Wallpaper | Frosted Twilight Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Silk Hat | Silk Hat |
| Sweater Ice | Sweater Sepia |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Stars Decoration Foreground | Shiny Eyes Red |
| Frosted Pines Wallpaper | Frosted Pines Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Legs Red | Galaxy Balloon |
| Dog Sled Wallpaper | Dog Sled Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Holly Nails | Falling Snow Foreground |
| Magic Snowglobe | Magic Snowglobe |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Antarctica Wallpaper | Winter Cirrus Fields Wallpaper |
| Christmas Harness | Christmas Harness |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Stars and Moon Lantern | Stars and Moon Lantern |
| Santas Sleigh Wallpaper | Santas Sleigh Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Wrapped Gifts | Wrapped Gifts |
| White Winter Wallpaper | White Winter Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Collar Red | Enchantress Collar Red |
| Shiny Eyes Green | Dye Faded Tabby |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Stars Red Foreground | Shiny Eyes Blue |
| Side Swept Wig Red | Side Swept Wig Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snowy Field Wallpaper | Standing Stones Wallpaper |
| White Tiger | White Tiger |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Saturn Technocolor Fields Wallpaper | Evening Hue Foreground |
| Side Swept Wig Yellow | Side Swept Wig Red Black |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Stars Blue Foreground | Wings Grayscale |
| Sweater Flannel Green | Sweater Flannel Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Shiny Eyes Yellow | Snowy Mountain BW Wallpaper |
| Sweater Grey | Sweater Grey |
| WC | WC |