Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2018"
From The Wajas Wiki
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Frozen Grass]] || [[Snowfall]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Feline Friend Lucky]] || [[Feline Friend Lucky]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 6 December 2018
File:SantaApollo2018.png
Santa Apollo returns for Christmas 2018 with some new Artwork by Eagli
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2018 for the start of the Christmas 2018 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Feline Friend Percy | Feline Friend Percy |
| Christmas Winter Wallpaper | Christmas Tree Frame |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gift Box Purple | Gift Box Green |
| Christmas Lights Foreground | Christmas Living Room Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Baby Elephant | Pepper Puppy |
| Front Porch Winter Wallpaper | Front Porch Winter Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Seahorse | Ocean Turtle |
| Starship Window Midground | Starship Window Midground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Saddle Basic | Red Cheeks |
| Gift Box Blue | Gift Box Orange |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frosted Twilight Wallpaper | Frosted Dawn Wallpaper |
| Cavern Midground | Cavern Midground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frozen Grass | Snowfall |
| Feline Friend Lucky | Feline Friend Lucky |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |