Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2021"
From The Wajas Wiki
m (→List of advent prizes) |
(→List of advent prizes) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gingerbread House 1 || Gingerbread House 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gingerbread House 2 || Gingerbread House 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1,000,000 [[WC]] || 1,000,000 [[WC]] | | 1,000,000 [[WC]] || 1,000,000 [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 22 December 2021
Santa Apollo returned on December 17th, 2021, for the start of the Christmas 2021 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Wrapped Gifts Foreground | Wrapped Gifts Foreground |
| Evening Tide Orange Wallpaper | Evening Tide Blue Wallpaper |
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Holiday Plush Chicken | Holiday Plush Chicken |
| Flaming Breath Purple | Flaming Breath Green |
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Magic Snowglobe Stars | Magic Snowglobe Stars |
| Foxfires Purple | Foxfires Yellow |
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Morning Snowfall Wallpaper | Morning Snowfall Wallpaper |
| Sparkles Blue | Sparkles Yellow |
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Holiday Plush Donkey | Holiday Plush Donkey |
| Nymphen Hair Blue | Nymphen Wings Blue |
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gingerbread House 1 | Gingerbread House 3 |
| Gingerbread House 2 | Gingerbread House 4 |
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| 3,000,000 WC | 3,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| 1,000,000 WC | 1,000,000 WC |
