Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2014"
From The Wajas Wiki
Schwarzwald (talk | contribs) m |
Schwarzwald (talk | contribs) (→List of advent prizes) |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Frozen Grass]] || [[Iceflowers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[]] || [[]] | + | | [[Mountain Overlook Wallpaper]] || [[Mountain Overlook Wallpaper]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] || [[WC]] | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 6 December 2014
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2014 for the start of the Christmas 2014 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sparkles | Winterglitter |
| Big Bow Red | Big Bow Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Winter Night Wallpaper | Winter Day Wallpaper |
| Desert Camel | Desert Camel |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Blue Ribbon | Gold Earring |
| Arctic Hare | Arctic Hare |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Silver Earring | Snowy Owl |
| Festive Forest Wallpaper | Festive Forest Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Pixie Wings | Snowfall |
| Wave Right Foreground | Wave Left Foreground |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Round Glasses | Halo |
| Surfer Santa | Surfer Santa |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Frozen Grass | Iceflowers |
| Mountain Overlook Wallpaper | Mountain Overlook Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| [[]] | [[]] |
| [[]] | [[]] |
| WC | WC |