Difference between revisions of "Christmas 2015"
From The Wajas Wiki
m |
(→List of advent prizes) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
! scope="col" | Set Two | ! scope="col" | Set Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Enchantress Nose Red]] || [[Enchantress Cape Red]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Frozen Aurora Wallpaper]] || [[Dress Shirt Green]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[WC]] || [[WC]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 8 December 2015
Santa Apollo returned on December 1st, 2015 for the start of the Christmas 2015 advent-style event. Each day, players could visit Santa Apollo and click the "What's My Gift?" button to receive a gift. If a player returned to the Santa Apollo page after claiming a gift for that day, they would instead be met with a message stating "You already got your gift for today!".
List of advent prizes
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Sparkles | Winterglitter |
| Side Swept Wig Blue | Side Swept Wig Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Cover Red | Castle Winter Wallpaper |
| Dress Shirt Pink | Enchantress Rings Red |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Gold Earring | Enchantress Glance Red |
| Purple Energy Sword | Purple Energy Sword |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snow Dusting | Snow Dusting |
| Dress Shirt Orange | Silent Snow Wallpaper |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Snowfall | Pixie Wings |
| Longhair Ice | Longhair Ice |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Falling Stars Green Foreground | Enchantress Tail Red |
| Sweater Flannel Red | Sweater Flannel Blue |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Iceflowers | Frozen Grass |
| Longhair Christmas Blend | Longhair Christmas Blend |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Enchantress Nose Red | Enchantress Cape Red |
| Frozen Aurora Wallpaper | Dress Shirt Green |
| WC | WC |
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|
| Set One | Set Two |
|---|---|